Missing Classmates

If you know where these Classmates are please share our web address with them:
http://www.WebsterGroves1969.com/
If you know the email address for any Classmate below you can click on the Classmate's name to quickly send an email invitation to our site.

Judy Adams (Purdy)
Linda Allen (Hartford)
Jack Bokern
Michael Bowersox
Ralph Busch
Maryann Carlson (Rausch)
Gale Carr (Braun)
Susie Cartwright (Foster)
Frank Cermac
Gary Cissell
Sharon Cobetto (Walsh)
John Coburn
Steve Covault
Herb Cunningham
Sherri Davis
Cynthia Dean (Robertson)
Barney Dees
Peggy Durrer (Goessling)
Susan Eaves (Huch)
Christine Fahrenbruch
Nancy Farrar (Isham)
Mark Fickie
Bill Fischer
David Funke
Linda Gaines (Schmieder)
Linda Garland (Gunther)
Winfield Gaylor
Buck Gibbs
Don Giesler
Kitty Gilbert (Cramer)
Mike Gilbert
Susan Grossenheider
William Harlan
Judy Harrison
Donna Harshaw (Robbins)
Rick Hassler
Sharon Herminghaus (Martin)
Bruce Hibbett
Mary Jo Hill
James Hoener
Peggy Holmes
Terry Holmes (Miller)
Bill Howell
Jeff Hutchinson
Kathy Hutsell (Schuh)
Sue James
Ed Jefferson
Susan Johnson
Pamela Jones
Steve Keeney
Bill Kennedy
John Kirkpatrick
William Knight
Barb Krueger (Moegle)
Debra Law
Linda Lees (Sweigert)
Nancy Lloyd (Weir)
Barbara Logie (Swenson)
Randy Lunn
Elizabeth Lunte (Hanson)
Robert Maack
Cindy Mabry (Holland)
Barbara MacDonald (Flynn)
Jerome Mahan
El Maniaci (Bidi)
Dwight McCoy
Lois McDowell (Cox)
Ken McGruder
Fred McMein
Cheryl Metz (Poe)
Margie Morrissey
Michael Mundy
Brenda Musso
Eric Muzzy
Debbie Nelson (Fieser)
William Neu
Reed Newlin
Randy Paiva
David Penn
Milam Plattenburg
Chris Preston (Brennan)
Joe Rabbitt
Linda Reeves
Stan Rensing
Brian Rice
James Richards
Ed Rieber
Chris Rimat (Hoffman)
Scott Roberts
Rick Robinson
Debbie Rosen (Mueller)
James Schulte
Earl Shell
Steve Siebert
Rosalie Skinner
Mike Slusher
Rebecca Smith (Wilson)
Karen Stallard
Nancy Stallings
Sally Stephans (Luczak)
Betty Strother
Mark Sullivan
Nick Swatek
Michael Sweatt
Stacey Taylor
Nancy Tetrick (Dawkins)
Allen Thomas
Lynne Thompson (Meintrup)
Rich Thompson
Rodger Thompson
C. Thompson-White (Omara)
John Varner
Dawn Vivian (Venitz)
Hugh Walsh
Edward Walters
Dianne Washburn
Mildred White
Gladys Wilson
Jean Wisber (Gyore)
Ken Woods
Elizabeth Woodward
Robert Woodward
Ross Woofenden
Kathi Worthington (Ashby)